Category:Deaths in Asnières-sur-Seine
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Arrondissement of Antony: Antony · Bagneux · Bourg-la-Reine · Châtenay-Malabry · Châtillon · Clamart · Fontenay-aux-Roses · Malakoff · Le Plessis-Robinson · Sceaux · Montrouge ·
Arrondissement of Boulogne-Billancourt: Boulogne-Billancourt · Chaville · Issy-les-Moulineaux · Marnes-la-Coquette · Meudon · Sèvres · Vanves · Ville-d'Avray ·
Arrondissement of Nanterre: Asnières-sur-Seine · Bois-Colombes · Clichy · Colombes · Courbevoie · Garches · La Garenne-Colombes · Gennevilliers · Levallois-Perret · Nanterre · Neuilly-sur-Seine · Puteaux · Rueil-Malmaison · Saint-Cloud · Suresnes · Vaucresson ·
Arrondissement of Boulogne-Billancourt: Boulogne-Billancourt · Chaville · Issy-les-Moulineaux · Marnes-la-Coquette · Meudon · Sèvres · Vanves · Ville-d'Avray ·
Arrondissement of Nanterre: Asnières-sur-Seine · Bois-Colombes · Clichy · Colombes · Courbevoie · Garches · La Garenne-Colombes · Gennevilliers · Levallois-Perret · Nanterre · Neuilly-sur-Seine · Puteaux · Rueil-Malmaison · Saint-Cloud · Suresnes · Vaucresson ·
See also category: Births in Asnières-sur-Seine.
Wikimedia category | |||||
Upload media | |||||
Instance of | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Category combines topics | |||||
Category contains | |||||
Asnières-sur-Seine | |||||
commune in Hauts-de-Seine, France | |||||
Pronunciation audio | |||||
Instance of | |||||
Named after | |||||
Location |
| ||||
Located in or next to body of water | |||||
Head of government |
| ||||
Population |
| ||||
Area |
| ||||
Different from | |||||
official website | |||||
| |||||
Subcategories
This category has the following 40 subcategories, out of 40 total.
B
- Jules Ballavoine (20 F)
- Baron (actor) (9 F)
- Ernest Billiet (3 F)
- Octave Blondel (2 F)
C
- Albert Charpin (1 P, 4 F)
- Sophie Cheradame (1 P, 15 F)
- Claire Colinet (1 P, 4 F)
- Jean Collas (3 F)
D
- Gabriel Delarue (2 F)
- Fernand Dubief (9 F)
- Émile Durandeau (1 P, 12 F)
F
- Gustave Fould (2 F)
G
J
- Henry Joly (3 F)
L
- Paul Jean Baptiste Lazerges (1 P, 11 F)
- Charles-Joseph Lecointe (5 F)
- Sylvain Lemarié (1 F)
- Achille Lemot (1 P, 121 F)
- Alexandre Lomon (3 F)
M
- Adrien Maggiolo (2 F)
- Paul Martine (4 F)
- André Metthey (1 P, 14 F)
P
R
S
- Pavel Shatilov (White Army) (3 F)
T
- Auguste Thomas (2 F)
V
- Léon Vasseur (4 F)