Category:Recipients of the Order of Friendship (Kazakhstan), 2nd class
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Wikimedia category | |||||
Upload media | |||||
Instance of | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Category combines topics |
| ||||
Category contains | |||||
Dostyk Order of grade II | |||||
Kazakh distinction | |||||
Instance of | |||||
Part of | |||||
Location |
| ||||
Inception |
| ||||
Next higher rank |
| ||||
| |||||
Subcategories
This category has the following 113 subcategories, out of 113 total.
A
- Byrganym Aitimova (1 F)
- Vahid Alakbarov (25 F)
- Alexander Sidorovich (2 F)
- Yuri Alexandrov (5 F)
- Graham T. Allison (2 F)
- Tatiana Anodina (3 F)
- Abdulla Aripov (25 F)
- Miguel Ayuso Guixot (14 F)
- Azat Peruashev (13 F)
B
- Vladimir Babichev (1 F)
- Bakhytzhan Kanapyanov (1 F)
- Yuri Baturin (14 F)
- Nikolai Bordyuzha (13 F)
- Alexey Borodavkin (7 F)
- Alexander Burkov (4 F)
D
- Kirill Dmitriev (13 F)
E
- Léopold Eyharts (23 F)
G
- Yuri Glazkov (4 F)
- Grigory Karasin (8 F)
- Grigory Rapota (8 F)
I
- Nikolai Ignatow (2 F)
J
- Jeenbek Kulubaev (8 F)
- Lennart Johansson (12 F)
K
- Anatoli Kim (1 F)
- Andrei Kostin (25 F)
- George A. Krol (5 F)
- Ján Kubiš (12 F)
- Ivan Kyrylenko (11 F)
L
- Vyacheslav Lebedev (50 F)
- Lev Leshchenko (33 F)
- Li Hui (diplomat) (11 F)
- Mikheil Lomtadze (4 F)
M
- Vladimir Sergeevich Malyshev (3 F)
- Fuat Mansurov (22 F)
- Tair Mansurov (4 F)
- Peter Maurer (15 F)
- Zubin Mehta (59 F)
- Alexey Miller (74 F)
- Anthony (Moskalenko) (3 F)
N
- Nail Maganov (10 F)
- Methodius (Niemcov) (3 F)
- Nikolay Senkevich (2 F)
O
- Olga Shishigina (3 F)
- John Ordway (ambassador) (2 F)
P
- Gennady Padalka (139 F)
- Ella Pamfilova (24 F)
- Anatoly Perminov (8 F)
- Sergei Prikhodko (61 F)
- Kazimira Prunskienė (17 F)
Q
- Anatoly Torkunov (8 F)
- Aivar Sattarov (41 F)
R
- Albert Rau (8 F)
- Renat Salavatov (18 F)
- Igor Rogov (1 F)
- Sergei Roldugin (1 F)
- Roza Rymbayeva (3 F)
- Valery Ryumin (18 F)
- Nikolay Ryzhkov (68 F)
S
- Kairat Sarybay (7 F)
- Sergey Kogogin (2 F)
- Ayrat Shammazov (6 F)
- Mikhail Shvydkoi (54 F)
- Oleg Soskovets (2 F)
- Stanislav Zas (5 F)
T
- Tang Jiaxuan (9 F)
- Andy Thomas (49 F)
- Konstantin Titov (3 F)
- Eraly Togjanov (3 F)
- Nikolay Tokarev (12 F)
- Aman Tuleyev (39 F)
U
V
- Viktor Kiyansky (3 F)
- Viktor Kozodoy (2 F)
- Sergey Aleksandrovich Volkov (97 F)
Y
- Vladimir Yakunin (58 F)
Z
- Zulfiya Chinshanlo (7 F)
- Alexander Zhilkin (8 F)
Č
- Sergey Chemezov (20 F)