Category:Deputies of the 16th Legislature of the French Third Republic
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
1st 1876-1877 |
2nd 1877-1881 |
3rd 1881-1885 |
4th 1885-1889 |
5th 1889-1893 |
6th 1893-1898 |
7th 1898-1902 |
8th 1902-1906 |
9th 1906-1910 |
10th 1910-1914 |
11th 1914-1919 |
12th 1919-1924 |
13th 1924-1928 |
14th 1928-1932 |
15th 1932-1936 |
16th 1936-1942 |
Wikimedia category | |||||
Upload media | |||||
Instance of | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Category contains | |||||
| |||||
Subcategories
This category has the following 62 subcategories, out of 62 total.
A
- Henry Andraud (1 F)
B
- Charles Baron (2 F)
- Paul Bastid (2 F)
- Léon Bondoux (1 F)
- Georges Bonnet (14 F)
- René Brunet (1 P, 2 F)
C
- Gaston Cabannes (1 F)
- François Chasseigne (2 F)
- René Château (2 F)
- Émile Cossonneau (2 F)
- Pierre Cot (7 F)
D
- Pierre Dézarnaulds (1 F)
- Jean Duclos (3 F)
- Hippolyte Ducos (5 F)
F
- Étienne Fajon (4 F)
- Albert Forcinal (1 F)
- François Fourcault de Pavant (1 F)
G
- Charles Guernier (2 F)
H
- Philippe Henriot (7 F)
- Lucien Hussel (2 F)
J
- Robert Jardillier (2 F)
- Édouard Jonas (3 F)
L
- Guy La Chambre (10 F)
- Adolphe Landry (2 F)
- Joseph Laniel (6 F)
- Charles de Lasteyrie (6 F)
- Ferdinand Ledoux (1 F)
- Roger Lefèvre (2 F)
- Georges Lévy-Alphandéry (4 F)
- Théophile Longuet (1 F)
M
- André Marty (9 F)
- Pierre Michel (1873-1956) (1 F)
- Jules Moch (14 F)
- Marius Moutet (9 F)
N
- Georges Nouelle (1 F)
O
- Alfred Oberkirch (4 F)
P
- Maurice Palmade (1 F)
- Joseph Parayre (1 F)
- Albert Perrin (1 F)
- Albert Petit (1 F)
- Pierre Trémintin (3 F)
- Antoine Pinay (15 F)
R
- Paul Ramadier (12 F)
- Arthur Ramette (2 F)
- Robert Sérot (2 F)
- Marc Rucart (9 F)
S
T
- François Tanguy-Prigent (7 F)
- Jean-Louis Tixier-Vignancour (3 F)
Media in category "Deputies of the 16th Legislature of the French Third Republic"
The following 2 files are in this category, out of 2 total.
-
Gaston Riou en 1915.jpg 466 × 620; 33 KB
-
Marius Dubois.jpg 1,045 × 1,679; 1.37 MB